Salma Hayek Nude Videos & Photos

Click to this video!
Salma Hayek
Celebrity : Salma Hayek
Alias : Salma Valgarma Hayek-Jimenez
Date Of Birth : September 2, 1966 in Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz, Mexico
Height : 5'2
Weight: 112 lbs
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : Latino

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 69
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 3

Salma Hayek Biography
Salma Hayek first caught my eye in the 1995 movie Desperado that I watched as a fan of Antonio Banderas. The instant the camera hit her I knew she was going to become a legend. Salma was sultry-sexy in Desperado and showed a little bit of skin, but the lighting was so dark that celeb lovers spent years trying to brighten the scenes. In the years to follow Salma became a superstar and appeared in one fantastic movie after another, showing us her derriere in Wild Wild West, just to keep a smile on fan's faces. Our big break came when she took it all off in Frida 2002 and what a break that was! Salma was everything we hoped for and even her performance was spot on. Since Frida, Salma has continued to produce one great film after another and she seems to just stand out no matter what her role may be. Even in Savages, which I felt was mediocre, she was superb. If there is a new movie released with this woman in it, I can tell you for a fact that you'll find me in the theatres that weekend.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
Some Kind Of Beautiful (2014) Salma Hayek - Video Clip #05
Some Kind Of Beautiful (2014) Salma Hayek - Video Clip #01
From Dusk Till Dawn HD - Video Clip #03
Everly (2014) - Video Clip #06
Everly (2014) - Video Clip #05
Everly (2014) - Video Clip #04
Everly (2014) - Video Clip #03
Everly (2014) - Video Clip #02
Everly (2014) - Video Clip #01
Frida Bluray

Frida Bluray


November 1st, 2014
Frida HD - Video Clip #05
Frida HD - Video Clip #04
Frida HD - Video Clip #03
Frida HD - Video Clip #02
Breaking Up (1997) HD - Video Clip #02
Breaking Up (1997) HD - Video Clip #01
Wild Wild West (1999) HD - Video Clip #04
Wild Wild West (1999) HD - Video Clip #03
Wild Wild West (1999) HD - Video Clip #02
Savages Bluray

Savages Bluray


September 2nd, 2014
Savages - Video Clip #07
Savages - Video Clip #06
From Dusk Till Dawn: Pandemonium - Video Clip #01
After The Sunset HD - Video Clip #16
After The Sunset HD - Video Clip #15
After The Sunset HD - Video Clip #14
After The Sunset HD - Video Clip #13
After The Sunset HD - Video Clip #12
After The Sunset HD - Video Clip #10
After The Sunset HD - Video Clip #11
After The Sunset HD - Video Clip #09
After The Sunset HD - Video Clip #08
After The Sunset HD - Video Clip #07
After The Sunset HD - Video Clip #06
After The Sunset HD - Video Clip #05
After The Sunset HD - Video Clip #04
After The Sunset HD - Video Clip #03
Salma Hayek on The Tonight Show HD - Video Clip #02
Salma Hayek on The Tonight Show HD - Video Clip #01
Across The Universe HD - Video Clip #07
Americano HD - Video Clip #02
Americano HD - Video Clip #01
Grown Ups HD - Video Clip #12
Grown Ups HD - Video Clip #01
Desperado HD - Video Clip #05
Desperado HD - Video Clip #04
Desperado HD - Video Clip #03
Desperado HD - Video Clip #02
Salma Hayek on Late Night With Jimmy Fallon 10-12-12 HD - Video Clip #01
Once Upon a Time in Mexico HD - Video Clip #02
Once Upon a Time in Mexico HD - Video Clip #01
E Red Carpet Coverage - Video Clip #01
Dogma - Video Clip #02
Desperado - Video Clip #06
Desperado - Video Clip #05
Desperado - Video Clip #04
Desperado - Video Clip #03
Desperado - Video Clip #02
Bandidas - Video Clip #01
Ask The Dust - Video Clip #07
Ask The Dust - Video Clip #06
Ask The Dust - Video Clip #05
Ask The Dust - Video Clip #04
Ask The Dust - Video Clip #03
Ask The Dust - Video Clip #02
Ask The Dust - Video Clip #01
54 - Video Clip #07
54 - Video Clip #06
54 - Video Clip #05
54 - Video Clip #02
54 - Video Clip #01

Online porn video at mobile phone


constance marie naked pictureselisabeth shue nude moviesgina joy carano nudealexa davalos nude picsparvati shallow bikinisarah butler asstilda swinton sex scene the beachdebra winger sex sceneelaine joyce sexyanastasia griffith nakedthe covenant nude scenejoanne kelly sexyrhona mitra nudione skye nakedbonnie bedalia nudesarah roemer toplessamber smith starstruckjoelle couerzombeavers nudedevinn lane nakednaked scenes from spartacuslindsey mckeon pornolivia munn magic mike toplesssplice nude scenestonya cooley nudetrish wwe nudekd aubert surfer dudemirror images shannon whirryty glaser nudebecki newton nuderingwald nudebeverly lynne porn picsjessica barton sexalicia silverstone nude scenesbritt robertson nudeashley richardson nudevan wilder 2 the rise of taj downloadhaley webb nudesarah rue toplessnia long nude love jonesrandi brooks hamburger the motion pictureandrea anders nudejayne mansfieldnudemorena baccarin nudesnia peoples nudegenevieve bujold nudehelen mirren excalibur nudeforbidden science sex scenesfinn carter nakedsharon hughes actresskristy swansonnudesara rue sex scenesasher keddie nakedkari anne peniche nudejacqueline obradors pornclemence poesy sexspartacus nude episodeserica cerra maximpatricia arquette nudesmira sorvino nakedwendy braga nudepeggy nesbitt nudeerica durance scenealona tal legsraquel griblersasha montenegro picsjeremy northam nudesusan sarandon nude scenejenna fine moviesastrid berges frisbey toplesserotic misadventure of invisible manpirates 2 sasha greysandra mccoy wild thingsmischa barton nude sceneerika eleniaknudenude pics of katey sagalally walker bikini